Bartko Michal | A |
Blahová Lara | A |
Bleho Filip | A |
Dolníková Hana | A |
Foltánová Kateřina | A |
Holečková Chiara | A |
Horák Timotej | A |
Hulín Hugo | A |
Kasanová Ema | A |
Kocianová Nina | A |
Lesay Tomáš | A |
Lesayová Ema | A |
Ollé Viktor | A |
Potúčková Sára | A |
Schmidt Šimon | A |
Svitok Martin | A |
Tettinger Tomáš | A |
Artner Jakub | B |
Bieliková Alžbeta | B |
Čajková Izabela | B |
Džogániková Michaela | B |
Homolová Veronika | B |
Horňák Michal | B |
Hulínová Linda | B |
Hurban Teo | B |
Huščavová Dominika | B |
Huščavová Kristína | B |
Jancík Matej | B |
Juríková Stela | B |
Klučár Radoslav | B |
Kothajová Laura | B |
Kováč Samuel | B |
Krammerová Diana | B |
Malina Martin | B |
Mozová Karin | B |
Musil Adam | B |
Sarkocy Maxim Ján | B |
Šváral Filip | B |
Šváralová Kristína | B |
Tiklová Lenka | B |
Adamcová Romana | A |
Balajková Natália | A |
Čerba Tomáš | A |
Chmúra Andrej | A |
Chudý Matej | A |
Forgáčová Viktória | A |
Fulle Tibor | A |
Kadlečíková Katarína | A |
Kocián Samuel | A |
Kruľáková Sabina | A |
Lahká Lukrécia | A |
Miksaiová Nikola | A |
Pagáč Lukáš | A |
Puckaller Patrik | A |
Smolka Igor | A |
Bagalová Lujza | B |
Buček Alex | B |
Čúzy Michal | B |
Furda David | B |
Gašpar Miroslav | B |
Ház Pavol | B |
Karas Ladislav | B |
Kupkárová Linda | B |
Kurbel Adrian | B |
Kurbel Adrián | B |
Leschinger Patrik | B |
Martinka Tomáš | B |
Medveď Branislav | B |
Ondráško Oliver | B |
Tomaškovič Martin | B |
Beniaková Tatiana | B |
Nelka Holubovská | B |
Braňo Kubeň | B |
Jurko Dubovický | B |
Juraj Mičo | B |
Tadeáš Sučan | B |
Tadeáš Horák | B |
Christian Sírny | B |
dátum | udalosť | miesto | organizátor | účasť |
12/02/2023 | 1. kolo SP v karate a kobudo | Pezinok | KKK Pezinok, SFKaBU | povinná |
11/03/2023 | 2. kolo SP v karate a kobudo | Púchov | KK Púchov, SFKaBU | povinná |
25.-26.3.2023 | Sústredenie reprezentácie SFKaBU | Radava | Komisia reprezentácie SFKaBU | povinná |
01/04/2023 | 3. kolo SP v karate a kobudo | Veľký Krtíš | KK Veľký Krtíš, SFKaBU | povinná |
29.-30.4.2023 | Sústredenie reprezentácie SFKaBU | Radava | Komisia reprezentácie SFKaBU | povinná |
13.-14.5.2023 | XXVI Slovakia open | Bratislava | SFKaBU, WUKF | povinná |
17/06/2023 | Majstrovstvá Slovenskej republiky | Levice | KK Goju ryu Levice, SFKaBU | povinná |
24.-25.6.2023 | Sústredenie reprezentácie SFKaBU | Komisia reprezentácie SFKaBU | povinná | |
13.-16.7.2023 | 11. Majstrovstvá sveta WUKF | Dundee, Škótsko | SFKaBU, WUKF | nominácia |
26.-30.7.2023 | Letný seminár okinawského karate | Žilina | SFKaBU | |
9.-10.9.2023 | GB Open Karate Championships | Birmingham, Anglicko | ESKF, WUKF | |
23/09/2023 | 4. kolo SP v karate a kobudo | Prievidza | FKŠ Prievidza | povinná |
október 2023 | Kanzen Cup | Dundee, Škótsko | Kanzen Karate | |
28.-29.10.2023 | Sústredenie reprezentácie SFKaBU | Komisia reprezentácie SFKaBU | povinná | |
november 2023 | ME WUKF | Antibes, Francúzsko | WUKF | nominácia |
9.-10.12.2023 | 14TH EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS CUP | Cluj-Napoca, Rumunsko | FRK WUKF |